541
FOUR CERAMIC FRUITS, PROBABLE 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR LOSSES (4)
modellati naturalisticamente; usure e minime mancanze
Alt. massima cm 7, larg. massima cm 9
766
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300