541
FOUR CERAMIC FRUITS, PROBABLE 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR LOSSES (4)
modellati naturalisticamente; usure e minime mancanze
Alt. massima cm 7, larg. massima cm 9
1131
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 6.500
1113
A BRONZE SCULPTURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY ARTIST; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200