541
FOUR CERAMIC FRUITS, PROBABLE 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR LOSSES (4)
modellati naturalisticamente; usure e minime mancanze
Alt. massima cm 7, larg. massima cm 9
1024
A PAPIER MACHE' AND WOOD RELIEF, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
1026
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000