541
FOUR CERAMIC FRUITS, PROBABLE 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR LOSSES (4)
modellati naturalisticamente; usure e minime mancanze
Alt. massima cm 7, larg. massima cm 9
618
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000