482
raffigurante busto femminile tratto dall'antico, base a plinto circolare; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 53 (alt. totale cm 65,5), larg. cm 37, prof. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
759
A NAST PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FIRING DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500