481
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante testa femminile dall'antico; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
Iscritta nel retro Studio O. Andreoni Roma
Alt. cm 51,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
791
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
790
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500