646
TWO PESARO MAIOLICA COFFEE POTS, TOGETHER WITH THREE EN-SUITE CUPS AND COVERS, CIRCA 1918-1919; WEAR, DEFECTS, ONE COVER MISSING (5)
decorate a grottesche in gusto neorinascimentale, unite a TRE TAZZE COPERTE EN SUITE; qualche usura e minimi difetti, un coperchio mancante
Alt. cm 22 e cm 12
Alt. cm 22 e cm 12
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
580
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
577
SIX NYMPHENBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500