394
THREE VARIOUS WOOD BOXES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, MISSING HANDLES, WOODWORM TRACES (3)
una rettangolare, una con corpo svasato e l'altra circolare con coperchio; usure, restauri, possibili modifiche, maniglie laterali mancanti, tracce di tarlo
La maggiore, alt. cm 17, larg. cm 43,5, prof. cm 31
1215
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1187
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, FRANCE, 18TH1-9TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, A DAMAGE, SCRACTHES
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
1195
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD PANELS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHANGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
1199
A POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600