394
THREE VARIOUS WOOD BOXES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, MISSING HANDLES, WOODWORM TRACES (3)
una rettangolare, una con corpo svasato e l'altra circolare con coperchio; usure, restauri, possibili modifiche, maniglie laterali mancanti, tracce di tarlo
La maggiore, alt. cm 17, larg. cm 43,5, prof. cm 31
807
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
847
A BIG STONE FRIEZE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHANGES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000