394
THREE VARIOUS WOOD BOXES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, MISSING HANDLES, WOODWORM TRACES (3)
una rettangolare, una con corpo svasato e l'altra circolare con coperchio; usure, restauri, possibili modifiche, maniglie laterali mancanti, tracce di tarlo
La maggiore, alt. cm 17, larg. cm 43,5, prof. cm 31
528
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
545
A PAIR OF CHINA PORCELAIN DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500