811
A GREEN MARBLE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, THE TAIL RESTORED
di gusto classico in forma di animale fantastico con coperchio al centro; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, la coda riattaccata
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 25,5, prof. cm 8
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100