811
A GREEN MARBLE LANTERN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, THE TAIL RESTORED
di gusto classico in forma di animale fantastico con coperchio al centro; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, la coda riattaccata
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 25,5, prof. cm 8
439
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
795
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800