363
FOUR BRONZE MORTARS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL DISH; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS, TWO PESTLES MATCHED (5)
circolari, due con prese laterali, con due pestelli non pertinenti, uniti ad un PICCOLO PIATTO; usure, graffi, sbeccature
Il maggiore, alt. cm 14, diam. 12,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
45
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (6)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800