363
FOUR BRONZE MORTARS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL DISH; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS, TWO PESTLES MATCHED (5)
circolari, due con prese laterali, con due pestelli non pertinenti, uniti ad un PICCOLO PIATTO; usure, graffi, sbeccature
Il maggiore, alt. cm 14, diam. 12,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250