363
FOUR BRONZE MORTARS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A SMALL DISH; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS, TWO PESTLES MATCHED (5)
circolari, due con prese laterali, con due pestelli non pertinenti, uniti ad un PICCOLO PIATTO; usure, graffi, sbeccature
Il maggiore, alt. cm 14, diam. 12,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
255
A COPPER JUG AND BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGE, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
263
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500