343
AN ITALIAN SILVER SAUCE-BOAT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR
a base ovale, corpo a barchetta, piattino dal bordo mistilineo, reca un bollo di imitazione veneziano del XVIII secolo; usure
Alt. cm 9,5, lung. cm 24; peso gr 549
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
10
A RUSSIAN SILVER COVERED CUP, ST. PETERSBURG, 186?, MARKS OF A. SOKOLOV; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 5.000
8
A RUSSIAN SILVER TEA CUP HOLDER, ST. PETERSBURG, 1882, MARKS OF K. VERLIN; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
2
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND NIELLO CIGARETTE-CASE, MOSCOW, 1878, MARKS OF A. YEGAROV; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500