604
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, THE STAND TO BE FIXED
raffigurante baccanale, base in marmo rosso; usure e graffi, la base amovibile e da fissare
Reca incisa nel retro la scritta Clodion
Alt. cm 56 (alt. totale cm 60), larg. cm 28
252
A FABRIC AND PAPER COMMPOSITION, 19TH CENTURY, WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 600
251
ESTIMATE € 450 - 600
246
A GLASS MIRROR; WEAR, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
243
A PAINTED PIETRA PAESINA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500