604
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, THE STAND TO BE FIXED
raffigurante baccanale, base in marmo rosso; usure e graffi, la base amovibile e da fissare
Reca incisa nel retro la scritta Clodion
Alt. cm 56 (alt. totale cm 60), larg. cm 28
478
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TAIL WITH A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.300
477
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SHOWCASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FEET TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
475
A VARIOUS WOOD PARQUET SUPPLY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES, NOT PAINTED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000