69
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH
a motivo di volute decorato al centro con uno smeraldo e diamanti taglio brillante e marquise del peso stimato di cts 2.80/3.00 punzone 750
Peso g 17,00 circa
Peso g 17,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
180
A GOLD, SILVER, RUBY, PEARL AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, 19TH CENTURY; TWO RUBIES DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
187
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, TOPAZ, COLORED SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
88
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, RUBY, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700