69
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH
a motivo di volute decorato al centro con uno smeraldo e diamanti taglio brillante e marquise del peso stimato di cts 2.80/3.00 punzone 750
Peso g 17,00 circa
Peso g 17,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
136
A PAIR OF ROSE GOLD, QUARTZ AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED ANTONINI (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
14
A TWO-COLOR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, RUBY, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED MISSIAGLIA
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 1.500
15
A GOLD, CULTURED BAROQUE PEARL, RUBY, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCH, PROBABLY BY CHIAPPE
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500