519
A MARBLE FIGURE BY A 19TH -20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
Suonatrice d'arpa
Marmo
poggia su basamento in legno ebanizzato non pertinente; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 86, prof. cm 41
Marmo
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000