519
A MARBLE FIGURE BY A 19TH -20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
Suonatrice d'arpa
Marmo
poggia su basamento in legno ebanizzato non pertinente; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 86, prof. cm 41
Marmo
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
224
A GLAZED BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500