519
A MARBLE FIGURE BY A 19TH -20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
Suonatrice d'arpa
Marmo
poggia su basamento in legno ebanizzato non pertinente; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 86, prof. cm 41
Marmo
320
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
108
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400