473
A MARBLE AND GILT BRONZE TAZZA; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, base a plinto squadrato e gradinato; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature nel marmo, restauri
Alt. cm 20,5, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 20,5, diam. cm 21
114*§
AN FRAMED IVORY COMPOSITION, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FELURES, TRACES OF DIRT, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000