473
A MARBLE AND GILT BRONZE TAZZA; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
di gusto neoclassico, base a plinto squadrato e gradinato; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature nel marmo, restauri
Alt. cm 20,5, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 20,5, diam. cm 21
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000