400
A GROUP OF FOUR LACQUERED, CARVED AND PARTIALLY GILT WOOD FRAMES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (4)
di forma, decoro ed epoche diverse, una ottagonale con specchio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, restauri e possibili modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
101
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400