400
A GROUP OF FOUR LACQUERED, CARVED AND PARTIALLY GILT WOOD FRAMES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (4)
di forma, decoro ed epoche diverse, una ottagonale con specchio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, restauri e possibili modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
303
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
295
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800