400
A GROUP OF FOUR LACQUERED, CARVED AND PARTIALLY GILT WOOD FRAMES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (4)
di forma, decoro ed epoche diverse, una ottagonale con specchio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, restauri e possibili modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
89
A PAIR OF GILT COPPER ALMS PLATES, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DAMAGES AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500