397
TWO CERAMIC VASES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
uno a sezione esagonale, l'altro con collo oblungo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 37, larg. massima cm 19
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500