397
TWO CERAMIC VASES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
uno a sezione esagonale, l'altro con collo oblungo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 37, larg. massima cm 19
320
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
108
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400