397
TWO CERAMIC VASES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
uno a sezione esagonale, l'altro con collo oblungo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 37, larg. massima cm 19
114*§
AN FRAMED IVORY COMPOSITION, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FELURES, TRACES OF DIRT, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000