397
TWO CERAMIC VASES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FIRING DEFECTS (2)
uno a sezione esagonale, l'altro con collo oblungo; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, difetti di cottura
Alt. massima cm 37, larg. massima cm 19
391
A JADE SCEPTRE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200