327
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, FRANCE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SCRATCHES
decorato a riserve geometriche, fronte mosso a tre cassetti, anta calatoia con scarabattolo interno; usure, restauri, sostituzioni nell'impiallacciature, graffi
Alt. cm. 100, larg. cm. 120, prof. cm. 60
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950
359
A LARGE LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
354
TWO GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500