327
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, FRANCE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SCRATCHES
decorato a riserve geometriche, fronte mosso a tre cassetti, anta calatoia con scarabattolo interno; usure, restauri, sostituzioni nell'impiallacciature, graffi
Alt. cm. 100, larg. cm. 120, prof. cm. 60
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950
220
A GILT BRONZE FIGURE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500