196
A LACQUERED WOOD BOX, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
coperchio ad urna, decori in pastiglia con figure orientali entro paesaggi con vegetazione e volatili; restauri, rotture, usure e mancanze
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 31,5, prof. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
17
FOUR WALNUT ARMCHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800