749
A PAIR OF WALNUT BENCHES, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A STOOL AND AN ARMCHAIR; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, FRIEZES TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (4)
ormato da fregi dorati, gambe a sciabola, seduta rivestita in tessuto beige, uniti a POLTRONA e SGABELLO circolare di forma e decoro diversi; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, fregi da fissare, restauri, sostituzioni nel tessuto
Panchetti, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 48, prof. cm 48
Poltrona, alt. cm 100, larg. 67, prof. cm 63
Sgabello, alt. cm 45, diam. cm 39
338
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASES, 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS, WOODEN COVERS MATCHED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
340
A SAVONA MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
342
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
345
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
348
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CRESPINA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200