632
A WALNUT TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES
piano circolare, supporto centrale tornito, tre piedi mossi; usure, alcune rotture, restauri, poche tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 77, diam. cm 94
Alt. cm 77, diam. cm 94
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150