501
ARTISTA ITALIANO DEL XX SECOLO
Senza titolo
Smalto su tela, cm 75,5X100
Firmato in basso al centro
Smalto su tela, cm 75,5X100
Firmato in basso al centro
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150