244
A DARK PATINA LONGCASE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
la cassa con cimasa modanata, quadrante in metallo argentato e pendolo a vista; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante
Alt. cm 210, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 27
575
A GLAZED VASE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, SOME HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200