244
A DARK PATINA LONGCASE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
la cassa con cimasa modanata, quadrante in metallo argentato e pendolo a vista; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante
Alt. cm 210, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 27
348
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CRESPINA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
782
A PAINTED WOOD CRADLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500