244
A DARK PATINA LONGCASE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
la cassa con cimasa modanata, quadrante in metallo argentato e pendolo a vista; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante
Alt. cm 210, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 27
737
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500