244
A DARK PATINA LONGCASE CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, NOT WORKING
la cassa con cimasa modanata, quadrante in metallo argentato e pendolo a vista; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, non funzionante
Alt. cm 210, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 27
457
A BASSANO MAIOLICA CENTERPIECE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
367
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
375
A PROBABLY ABRUZZO MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500