188
A WALNUT TABLE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
ornato da cornici intagliate, supporti a lira riuniti da traversa centrale, due cassetti nel fronte, unito a TAVOLO IN LEGNO DI NOCE di simile gusto; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 124, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 64, larg. cm 112, prof. cm 65
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
351
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
342
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
363
A MONOCHROME MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300