121
A CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
impianto squadrato a bordo modanato, ornata da cespi fogliati agli angoli e fregi; usure, rotture nei fregi, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione, restauri, sbeccature e ritocchi
cm 170X141
cm 170X141
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150