112
A PAIR OF PARTIALLY CARVED MIRRORS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, impianto mistilineo cimato da fregio fogliato, fasce ornate da specchi incisi a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 106, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 66
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150