101
EIGHT SILVERED METAL CANDLESTICKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A PAIR OF CANDELABRA AND A LAMP; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (11)
fusto tortile e base circolare, uniti a COPPIA DI CANDELIERI LIBERTY con prese laterali e una LAMPADA in metallo argentato con paralume in vetro; usure e ossidazioni, alcune mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 17, diam. cm 8,5
Alt. cm 17, diam. cm 8,5
612
A PAIR OF VELVET SOFAS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600