101
EIGHT SILVERED METAL CANDLESTICKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A PAIR OF CANDELABRA AND A LAMP; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (11)
fusto tortile e base circolare, uniti a COPPIA DI CANDELIERI LIBERTY con prese laterali e una LAMPADA in metallo argentato con paralume in vetro; usure e ossidazioni, alcune mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 17, diam. cm 8,5
Alt. cm 17, diam. cm 8,5
782
A PAINTED WOOD CRADLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
781
A SILVERED METAL WALKING STICK, 19TH CENTURY- 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME CRUSHING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150