430
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or, ornée d'un saphir taille émeraude, épaulée de diamants tapers. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat C. DUNAIGRE Poids du saphir: 6,89 cts . Total diamants: 0,30 ct Poids brut: 9g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 24.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000
219
AN ANTIQUE SET IN YELLOW GOLD, SILVER AND DIAMONDS COMPOSED OF EARRINGS AND BROOCH(3)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
218
A GOLD, NATURAL, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND RING AND A PAIR OF EARRINGS, 19TH CENTURY (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000