430
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or, ornée d'un saphir taille émeraude, épaulée de diamants tapers. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat C. DUNAIGRE Poids du saphir: 6,89 cts . Total diamants: 0,30 ct Poids brut: 9g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 24.000
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000
345
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLAN
ESTIMATE € 9.000 - 14.000