430
A SAPPHIRE, DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
En or, ornée d'un saphir taille émeraude, épaulée de diamants tapers. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Accompagné d'un certificat C. DUNAIGRE Poids du saphir: 6,89 cts . Total diamants: 0,30 ct Poids brut: 9g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 22.000 - 24.000
318
AN EMERALD, DIAMOND AND 18K WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A C.DUNAIGRE CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 17.700 - 18.200
311
A PINK SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A SSEF CERTIFICATE STATING ORIGIN CEYLON
ESTIMATE € 24.000 - 28.000